Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy) 2017 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F8 (Fuzhou)
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Israel F8 (Netanya)
ATP: Italy F14 (Frascati)
ATP: Romania F2 (Bacau)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F15 (Sta.
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy) live, $15K
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.17
Finale
Denys Mylokostov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
1
6
1
26.05.17
Halve finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
1
3
26.05.17
Halve finale
Denys Mylokostov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
2
6
3
25.05.17
Kwartfinale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
3
25.05.17
Kwartfinale
Denys Mylokostov
2
6
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
5
25.05.17
Kwartfinale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
3
4
25.05.17
Kwartfinale
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
1
7
5
4
24.05.17
2e ronde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
0
24.05.17
2e ronde
Wilson Leite
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
4
1
24.05.17
2e ronde
Michel Vernier
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
5
0
24.05.17
2e ronde
Denys Mylokostov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
4
3
24.05.17
2e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
4
4
24.05.17
2e ronde
Thomas Brechemier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
5
7
8
4
24.05.17
2e ronde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Krivic
scratch
0
4
0
24.05.17
2e ronde
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
2
22.05.17
1e ronde
Michel Vernier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
6
3
4
22.05.17
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
1
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
scratch
0
4
22.05.17
1e ronde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
3
4
22.05.17
1e ronde
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk
0
0
0
22.05.17
1e ronde
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
1
3
6
3
23.05.17
1e ronde
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
4
6
3
23.05.17
1e ronde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
5
1
23.05.17
1e ronde
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
4
1
23.05.17
1e ronde
Yan Sabanin
1
6
3
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
scratch
0
4
0
23.05.17
1e ronde
Denys Mylokostov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Hodor
1
6
1
3
23.05.17
1e ronde
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
2
4
23.05.17
1e ronde
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
0
1
1
23.05.17
1e ronde
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
1
0
7
2
0
23.05.17
1e ronde
Aleksei Khomich
2
4
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
4
5
23.05.17
1e ronde
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
5
23.05.17
1e ronde
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
1
4
6
2
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
6
H2H
Grygorii Kysilov
0
1
0
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
2
1
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
1
6
5
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
4
3
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Malyshev
0
0
4
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jose Campos
1
7
5
0
2
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Samuel Hodor
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
1
6
4
3
22.05.17
Kwalif.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Malyshev
0
4
0
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Bondar
0
1
0
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maksim Malyshev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
1
7
5
4
3
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
1
5
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy
0
0
2
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandr Chernov
0
6
7
4
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Baklanov
0
1
1
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
1
4
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Campos
2
1
6
6
H2H
Simon Yastremskiy
1
6
4
1
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandr Malyshev
2
7
7
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
5
6
4
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
5
7
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
1
7
5
1
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Hodor
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
4
2
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
3
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Konrad Mularczyk
0
2
3
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
2
2
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
4
5
22.05.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Grygorii Kysilov
1
4
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
scratch
0
2
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Artur Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
4
4
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Campos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dmitry Resnyanskiy
1
1
6
2
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bogdan Didenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Lobanov
0
0
0
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Danyil Chornous
2
4
7
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
1
6
6
3
4
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksandr Chernov
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
1
4
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
1
3
6
4
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Egor Matvievici
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Malyarchuk
0
5
4
22.05.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gleb Baklanov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Khvorostian
0
1
2
Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.05.17
Finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
5
4
22.05.17
Halve finale
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Gevel/Oleg Khotkov
0
0
5
22.05.17
Halve finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
1
10
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov
1
0
6
4
22.05.17
Kwartfinale
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
6
2
22.05.17
Kwartfinale
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
0
8
22.05.17
Kwartfinale
Denys Gevel/Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
1
3
7
5
5
22.05.17
Kwartfinale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vasko Mladenov/Yan Sabanin
1
3
7
7
22.05.17
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
4
22.05.17
1e ronde
Vasko Mladenov/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier/Yannick Thivant
0
3
0
22.05.17
1e ronde
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous/Andrii Gryniuk
0
2
1
22.05.17
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze
2
6
1
10
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
1
6
8
22.05.17
1e ronde
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Vitalii Shcherba
0
5
3
22.05.17
1e ronde
Michal Dembek/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Maksim Malyshev
1
3
6
4
22.05.17
1e ronde
Denys Gevel/Oleg Khotkov
1
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Danylo Veremeychuk
scratch
0
3
22.05.17
1e ronde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Konrad Mularczyk/Michel Vernier
0
3
3
<