TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Ukraine F3 (Rivne) live, $15K
Ukraine F3 (Rivne) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.05.18 Finale |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.05.18 Halve finale |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.05.18 Halve finale |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
24.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Merckx | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Kamynin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kristian Lozan | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov scratch | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.05.18 2e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Alexander Lebedyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrii Gryniuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Volodymyr Malakhov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Varichenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Daniil Klimov scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.05.18 1e ronde |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semen Burlachenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Baklanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Oleksandr Varichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslav Sokyrka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vsevolod Oliynyk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Volodymyr Malakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriy Kryvoy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwalif. |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Derepa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Baklanov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuriy Kryvoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Besednikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vsevolod Oliynyk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Varichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Chornous | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Baklanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mykola Leshchynskyy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Voloshyn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Volodymyr Malakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Semen Burlachenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Mykhaylov | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
20.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yaroslav Sokyrka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Derepa | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Illya Malyarchuk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuriy Kryvoy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vasil Yehorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Kotelianets | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Varichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Slyepkan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ostap Yost | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danyil Chornous | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taras Ivasyshyn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Matvievici | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Zuev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mykola Leshchynskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Liavonchyk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Baklanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Revin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Strelchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Kontseba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Volodymyr Malakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gleb Baklanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grygorii Kysilov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yaroslav Sokyrka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anatoliy Voloshyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Araya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Akim Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurii Yost | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Mykhaylov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Ukraine F3 (Rivne) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.05.18 Finale |
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 Halve finale |
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
21.05.18 Halve finale |
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 3 | 77 | 7 | |||||
21.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov/Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov/Kristian Lozan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy/Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Baklanov/Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Nikita Mashtakov/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.05.18 1e ronde |
Vadim Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito | 1 | 73 | 0 | 4 |