15.02.16 | 1e ronde | Dalila Jakupovic/Tena Lukas | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | Altenkirchen | Carpet |
01.02.16 | 1e ronde | Deborah Chiesa/Mia Eklund | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail | Glasgow | I. hard |
16.11.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Mia Eklund/Emma Laine | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Helsinki | I. hard |
16.11.15 | Halve finale | Daria Lodikova/Daria Mishina | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 4-2, Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen - scratch | | wedstrijd detail |
26.10.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Chiara Frapolli/Ina Kaufinger | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Ismaning | Carpet |
26.10.15 | Halve finale | Lena Papadakis/Anna Zaja | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 7-67, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.10.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Yulia Kulikova/Daria Mishina | Yulia Kulikova/Daria Mishina - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | Antalya | Hard |
19.10.15 | Halve finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Daiana Negreanu/Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar | 6-75, 7-66, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.10.15 | Finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Anna Bondar/Rebeka Stolmar | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.09.15 | Finale | Isabella Shinikova/Julia Terziyska | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | Sozopol | Hard |
28.09.15 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Petia Arshinkova/Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.09.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Huliya Esen/Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.09.15 | Halve finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Julia Helbet/Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-64, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.08.15 | Kwartfinale | Marie Benoit/Quirine Lemoine | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 7-5, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail | Braunschweig | Clay |
17.08.15 | Halve finale | Pia Konig/Conny Perrin | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Leipzig | Clay |
17.08.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Guadalupe Perez Rojas/Olga Saez Larra | 6-2, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.08.15 | Kwartfinale | Melanie Klaffner/Sandra Klemenschits | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Plzen | Clay |
03.08.15 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Veronika Domagala/Karolina Wlodarczak | 4-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
27.07.15 | 1e ronde | Zuzana Luknarova/Iva Primorac | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Horb | Clay |
13.07.15 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Steffi Distelmans/Kelly Versteeg | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Nieuwpoort | Clay |
13.07.15 | Kwartfinale | Katharina Lehnert/Lisa Ponomar | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.07.15 | 1e ronde | Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Versmold | Clay |
22.06.15 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Kathinka Von Deichmann/Anna Zaja | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Lenzerheide | Clay |
22.06.15 | Kwartfinale | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Karin Kennel | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.06.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Alkmaar | Clay |
15.06.15 | Finale | Sally Peers/Sandra Zaniewska | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.06.15 | Halve finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Melanie Klaffner/Sofie Oyen | 6-0, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
27.04.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Myrtille Georges/Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail | Santa Margherita | Clay |
27.04.15 | Halve finale | Nastja Kolar/Despina Papamichail | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.04.15 | Kwartfinale | Gaia Sanesi/Jil Teichmann | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Santa Margherita | Clay |
20.04.15 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Georgia Brescia/Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
23.03.15 | 1e ronde | Maria Martinez Martinez/Caroline Romeo | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Antalya | Hard |
16.03.15 | 1e ronde | Lenka Jurikova/Natalia Vajdova | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-2, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Antalya | Hard |
19.01.15 | Halve finale | Carolin Daniels/Nicola Geuer | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-0, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Kaarst | Carpet |
19.01.15 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Claudia Coppola/Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.01.15 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
10.11.14 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Chiraz Bechri/Yasmine Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Sousse | Hard |
10.11.14 | Halve finale | Harriet Dart/Francesca Stephenson | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
10.11.14 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Maria Marfutina/Mandy Wagemaker | 6-4, 7-64 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.11.14 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Nina Potocnik/Natalija Sipek | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | Sousse | Hard |
03.11.14 | Halve finale | Francesca Stephenson/Mandy Wagemaker | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.10.14 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Alexandra Nancarrow/Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Santa Margherita | Clay |
13.10.14 | Halve finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Anne Schaefer/Jelena Simic | 6-0, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.10.14 | Finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Diana Enache/Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.10.14 | Finale | Lisa Sabino/Anne Schaefer | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail | Santa Margherita | Clay |
06.10.14 | Kwartfinale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Inger Van Dijkman/Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.10.14 | Halve finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Alexandra Nancarrow/Natasha Piludu | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
29.09.14 | Halve finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Cristiana Ferrando/Alexandra Nancarrow | 7-62, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail | Santa Margherita | Clay |
29.09.14 | Finale | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Marie Benoit/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail |
29.09.14 | 1e ronde | Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | Verena Hofer/Verena Meliss | 2-6, 7-66, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |