15.03.24 | Halve finale | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W35 Solarino | Carpet |
14.03.24 | Kwartfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.03.24 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Julie Adele Bedard/Emily Meng | 6-3, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.03.24 | Kwartfinale | Martyna Kubka/Chia Yi Tsao | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 7-67 | | wedstrijd detail | W35 Solarino | Carpet |
05.03.24 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Mariya Kostyuk/Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
23.02.24 | Halve finale | Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 7-66, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W35 Antalya | Clay |
22.02.24 | Kwartfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.02.24 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
17.02.24 | Kwartfinale | Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W35 Antalya | Clay |
16.02.24 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova | 6-3, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.02.24 | 1e ronde | Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | W35 Antalya | Clay |
17.01.24 | 1e ronde | Rasheeda Mcadoo/Anna Sinclair Rogers | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | W35 Naples | Clay |
17.11.23 | Finale | Angelica Moratelli/Lisa Pigato | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Solarino | Carpet |
16.11.23 | Halve finale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Samira De Stefano/Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.11.23 | Kwartfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Ayumi Koshiishi/Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.11.23 | Kwartfinale | Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Solarino | Carpet |
03.11.23 | Halve finale | Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-74, 7-61, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Solarino | Carpet |
02.11.23 | Kwartfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
31.08.23 | Kwartfinale | Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Prague | Clay |
30.08.23 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Tereza Krejcova/Julie Pastikova | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.08.23 | 1e ronde | Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Prerov | Clay |
15.08.23 | 1e ronde | Mana Kawamura/Manon Leonard | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Erwitte | Clay |
24.01.23 | 1e ronde | Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 7-63, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Andrezieux | I. hard |
17.01.23 | 1e ronde | Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Hruncakova | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W40 Tallinn | I. hard |
10.01.23 | 1e ronde | Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W40 Tallinn | I. hard |
11.10.22 | 1e ronde | Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Sozopol | Hard |
07.10.22 | Halve finale | Irina Khromacheva/Elena Malygina | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Sozopol | Hard |
06.10.22 | Kwartfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Gergana Topalova/Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.10.22 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
10.02.22 | Kwartfinale | Sapfo Sakellaridi/Hong Yi Cody Wong | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Sharm | Hard |
08.02.22 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Isabella Lynch | 6-0, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.02.22 | Kwartfinale | Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-65, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Sharm | Hard |
01.02.22 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Melania Delai/Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 7-61 | | wedstrijd detail |
30.11.21 | 1e ronde | Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Jablonec | Carpet |
25.11.21 | Kwartfinale | Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Milovice | I. hard |
23.11.21 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
29.04.21 | Kwartfinale | Adrienn Nagy/Sohyun Park | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Oeiras | Clay |
28.04.21 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Diana Marcinkevica/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.04.21 | 1e ronde | Lea Boskovic/Seone Mendez | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Oeiras | Clay |
16.04.21 | Kwartfinale | Marina Melnikova/Conny Perrin | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-65, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Oeiras | Clay |
15.04.21 | 1e ronde | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Matilde Jorge/Maria Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.02.21 | Kwartfinale | Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Poitiers | I. hard |
17.02.21 | 1e ronde | Anna Gabric/Emily Seibold | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
10.02.21 | Halve finale | Ioana Loredana Rosca/Kimberley Zimmermann | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Grenoble | I. hard |
09.02.21 | Kwartfinale | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Marie Cerezo/Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.12.20 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
13.02.20 | 1e ronde | Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | wedstrijd detail | W100 Nicholasville | I. hard |
06.02.20 | 1e ronde | Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W100 Midland | I. hard |
28.01.20 | 1e ronde | Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Andrezieux | I. hard |
19.12.19 | Kwartfinale | Anna Blinkova/Monica Niculescu | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | Limoges | I. hard |