25.03.23 | 1e ronde | Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 7-63 | | wedstrijd detail | Miami | Hard |
21.02.23 | 2e ronde | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1, 7-64 | | wedstrijd detail | Dubai | Hard |
19.02.23 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 7-66 | | wedstrijd detail |
09.02.23 | Kwartfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 7-63 | | wedstrijd detail | Abu Dhabi | Hard |
06.02.23 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
22.01.23 | 2e ronde | Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Melbourne | Hard |
19.01.23 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Aliona Bolsova/Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.01.23 | 2e ronde | Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Adelaide | Hard |
01.01.23 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Angelina Gabueva/Alison Riske | 6-1, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
11.12.22 | Finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kateryna Volodko/Magdalena Frech | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
10.12.22 | Halve finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alena Fomina/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
09.12.22 | Kwartfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Barbara Haas/Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.12.22 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Reyngold/Maria Timofeeva | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.07.21 | 1e ronde | Zarina Diyas/Arina Rodionova | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | London | Grass |
09.12.20 | Kwartfinale | Aliona Bolsova/Kaja Juvan | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | W100+H Dubai | Hard |
07.12.20 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
11.10.20 | Finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Paris | Clay |
09.10.20 | Halve finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.10.20 | Kwartfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.10.20 | 3e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.10.20 | 2e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.10.20 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.09.20 | 2e ronde | Gabriela Dabrowski/Alison Riske | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | New York | Hard |
03.09.20 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
27.02.20 | Halve finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | Doha | Hard |
26.02.20 | Kwartfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
25.02.20 | 2e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
31.01.20 | Finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | Melbourne | Hard |
29.01.20 | Halve finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 7-5, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.01.20 | Kwartfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 6-2, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
27.01.20 | 3e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Viktoria Hruncakova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-64, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
25.01.20 | 2e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges | 7-5, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.01.20 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru | 7-5, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.11.19 | Finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Shenzhen | I. hard |
02.11.19 | Halve finale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.11.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
30.10.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 7-5, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.10.19 | | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.10.19 | Halve finale | Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Moscow | I. hard |
16.10.19 | Kwartfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru | 6-3, 7-68 | | wedstrijd detail |
14.10.19 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 7-5, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.10.19 | Kwartfinale | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | Beijing | Hard |
02.10.19 | 2e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.09.19 | Kwartfinale | Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | New York | Hard |
02.09.19 | 3e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
31.08.19 | 2e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-1, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
30.08.19 | 1e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Jessica Moore/Giuliana Olmos | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
12.07.19 | Halve finale | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | London | Grass |
09.07.19 | Kwartfinale | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2-6, 6-2, 9-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.07.19 | 3e ronde | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | Alize Cornet/Petra Martic - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |