Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Czech Republic
20.02.02, 22 Jaar
20.02.02, 22 Jaar
Alice Robbe vs. Ludmila Kareisova - onderlinge wedstrijden
19.01.21 | Kwalif. | Alice Robbe | Ludmila Kareisova | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Alice Robbe form & Ludmila Kareisova form
Alice Robbe - laatste wedstrijden
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 Kwartfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
07.03.24 2e ronde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
06.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2e ronde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
27.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2e ronde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
07.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | wedstrijd detail | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.10.23 Halve finale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.10.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.10.23 2e ronde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2e ronde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
09.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2e ronde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
26.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.09.23 2e ronde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - scratch | wedstrijd detail |
Ludmila Kareisova - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 Kwalif. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 Kwalif. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
13.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.11.22 1e ronde | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
29.11.22 2e ronde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - Ludmila Kareisova - niet aangetreden | wedstrijd detail | |
28.11.22 Kwalif. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
27.11.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 2e ronde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.11.22 1e ronde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.11.22 Kwalif. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.11.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1e ronde | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
26.07.21 Kwalif. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | wedstrijd detail | |
25.07.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 Kwalif. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.07.21 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.07.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 Kwalif. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
29.03.21 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.03.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
24.01.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.21 Kwalif. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.01.21 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail |