W40 Pune - Hard |
28.01.23 Finale | vs. Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
27.01.23 Halve finale | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
26.01.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-1, Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang - scratch | | wedstrijd detail |
25.01.23 1e ronde | vs. Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard |
27.09.21 1e ronde | vs. Anna Blinkova/Anna Danilina | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.04.21 Finale | vs. Viktoriia Dema/Anna Ureke | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.04.21 Halve finale | vs. Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.04.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.04.21 1e ronde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
09.04.21 Halve finale | vs. Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.04.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.04.21 1e ronde | vs. Vladlena Bokova/Adel Ismagulova | 6-0, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.03.21 Halve finale | vs. Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park | 2-6, 7-68, 5-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.03.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.03.21 1e ronde | vs. Darya Astakhova/Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard |
12.02.21 Halve finale | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova | 2-6, 7-66, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
11.02.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
10.02.21 1e ronde | vs. Karina Rizvanova/Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard |
04.02.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-74, 7-610, 10-12 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.02.21 1e ronde | vs. Mariia Bergen/Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova | 4-6, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
22.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina | 6-0, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 1-6, 10-12 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 7-65 | | wedstrijd detail |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.10.20 Finale | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 2-6, 12-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
09.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova | 6-4, 6-74, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
06.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Valeria Koussenkova/Barbora Matusova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |