Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino 1 5
Andrea Pellegrino scratch 0 1
10.04.19
2e ronde
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 67 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 4 7
Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 4 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 66 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 2 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Taro Daniel 2 6 1 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 2 6 1
10.04.19
2e ronde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 65 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 64 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 1 6
Paul Woerner 1 4 6 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 5 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 1
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Adam El Mihdawy 1 7 1 4
Tom Fawcett scratch 0 6 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 0 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 4 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 2 6 61
10.04.19
1e ronde
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Alec Adamson 0 5 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 3 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gabriel Petit 2 2 7 7
Connor Farren 1 6 65 64
10.04.19
1e ronde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M15 Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Marco Neubau 0 68 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 5 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Louis Dussin 2 6 1 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Christian Lerby 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 2
Florent Bax scratch 0 4 0
Heren enkelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 66 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 5 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Haadin Bava 0 61 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 75 62
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 73 3 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mattia Bellucci 2 3 6 6
Youssef Hossam 1 6 3 3
Heren enkelspel Clay USA M15 Sunrise sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 63
10.04.19
1e ronde
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 4 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 2 6 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 1 63 75 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 3 74 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Baker Newman 0 1 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 1 6 2 61
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Christian Alshon 0 0 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Bastian Malla 2 1 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Peter Bertran 2 4 6 10
Yeudy Villar 1 6 1 7
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alexander Knight 2 6 5 7
Junior A. Ore 1 3 7 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 4 1
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 4 10
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 6
Heren enkelspel Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Adrien Bossel 2 7 7
Anis Ghorbel 0 64 63
10.04.19
1e ronde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 3 65
10.04.19
1e ronde
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Amaury Delmas 0 5 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 4
Ignacio Carou scratch 0 1 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou 2 7 3 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 5 6 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Damien Bayard 2 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez 1 6 2 64
10.04.19
1e ronde
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 69 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 3 6
Samuel Pointon 1 2 6 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Clement Larriere 2 7 7
Linus Frost 0 62 62
10.04.19
1e ronde
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 66 74 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Luigi Sorrentino 2 7 7
Markus Eriksson 0 65 65
10.04.19
1e ronde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 4 77 65
Heren enkelspel Hard Japan M25 Matsuyama sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 63 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gage Brymer 2 7 5 6
Kazuki Shimizu 1 63 7 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Seong Chan Hong 1 5
Shintaro Imai scratch 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 3 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 0 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
10.04.19
Kwalif.
George Tsivadze 2 6 4 13
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 3 6 11
10.04.19
1e ronde
George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 5 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 7 4 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 4 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Lucas Gerch 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 3 4
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 1 w/o
Yan Bondarevskiy 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 3 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 76 5 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 1 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 0
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 1 1
Heren enkelspel I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Robert Carter 0 66 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Julian Lenz 2 7 2 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 64 6 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Ben Jones 1 76 4 64
10.04.19
1e ronde
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 3 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
William Griffith 2 7 7
Scott Duncan 0 5 65
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 5 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
George Houghton 2 7 4 6
James Story 1 63 6 3
Heren enkelspel Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Peter Kobelt 1 7 4 4
Maximilian Neuchrist scratch 0 6 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maxime Mora 2 6 6 7
Musa Mohammed 1 77 4 66
10.04.19
1e ronde
William Bushamuka 1 2 5
Tom Jomby scratch 0 6 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Simon Yitbarek 2 1 6 6
Niels Lootsma 1 6 4 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Lukas Rosol 2 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 3 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 5 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 3 6
Attila Balazs 1 4 6 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 1 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 4 1
10.04.19
2e ronde
Raul Brancaccio 2 4 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 4 61
10.04.19
2e ronde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 4 6
Tommy Robredo 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 64
Heren enkelspel I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 62 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 3 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 3 1
10.04.19
2e ronde
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 1 4
Marcos Baghdatis scratch 0 7 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Brydan Klein 0 67 2
Heren enkelspel Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 1 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison 0 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Christian Garin 2 3 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 6 64 67
10.04.19
2e ronde
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 6 4 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 2
10.04.19
2e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 63 66
10.04.19
2e ronde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 4 6
Ana Bogdan 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Astra Sharma 2 6 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 76 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tamara Zidansek 2 4 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 6 1 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 4
10.04.19
2e ronde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6 6
Kristie Ahn 1 4 76 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Switzerland Lugano sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2e ronde
Polona Hercog 2 3 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 60 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 4 7
Jil Teichmann 1 2 6 62
10.04.19
2e ronde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 5
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mariana Drazic 2 7 2 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 64 6 64
10.04.19
1e ronde
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jenny Duerst 2 3 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 1 6 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 1 3
Fanny Ostlund scratch 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sohyun Park 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 1 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Karolina Kubanova 2 7 7
Kristina Milenkovic 0 65 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 63 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Stephanie Kent 2 6 7 6
Shelly Bereznyak 1 79 63 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Amy Zhu 1 6 3
Patricia Maria Tig scratch 0 4 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Natalia Cabra Betancourt 0 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 0 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Yuval Keren 0 5 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Yureni Reyna Gomez 0 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nicole Nadel 2 5 7 7
Roosh Wijesundera 1 7 5 68
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dasha Kourkina 2 6 6
Anna Zhang 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 4 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 3 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 4 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Katya Malikova 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 4 71 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Veronika Vlkovska 2 2 7 7
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 6 60 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 5 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 0 5 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 1 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 7
Sai Chamarthi 0 3 63
Dames enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 7
Mariya Poduraeva 0 5 63
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Sofiya Chursina 0 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 7
Vitalia Stamat 0 5 65
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Takhmina Zhanatova 0 1 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nonna Kurginyan 2 4 6 6
Eunhye Lee 1 6 1 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 3 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 7 6
Kamilia Shailina 0 5 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 1 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 4 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 1 6
Daria Kudashova 1 5 6 3
10.04.19
2e ronde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 w/o
Merel Hoedt 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 1 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Marie Temin 2 6 4 6
Valentina Ryser 1 2 6 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Andreea Velcea 2 7 6
Kristina Novak 0 65 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Eri Hozumi 2 7 3 6
Shiho Akita 1 5 6 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 3 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 3 6 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Riya Bhatia 0 3 64
10.04.19
1e ronde
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 0 6 6
Chang Liu 1 6 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Erina Hayashi 2 6 2 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 4 6 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 2 2
Dames enkelspel Carpet Portugal W25 Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 63 63
10.04.19
1e ronde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Julia Payola 2 4 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 7
Lena Rueffer 0 3 64
10.04.19
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge 2 4 6 6
Nastja Kolar 1 6 2 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 2 73 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Japan W25 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 1
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W25 Pelham sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 0 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 0 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Kristina Kucova 2 6 5 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 4 7 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 5
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 4 2
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Michaela Honcova 2 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 62 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 1
10.04.19
Kwalif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6 12
Anastasia Nefedova 1 75 3 10
10.04.19
1e ronde
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 1
Gaia Sanesi scratch 0 0 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 3 6
Lucie Hradecka 1 4 6 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ann Li 1 5
Olga Govortsova scratch 0 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
Dames enkelspel I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 1 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Laura Robson 2 6 3 6
Arianne Hartono 1 2 6 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Harriet Dart 2 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 61 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 63 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 1 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Victoria Allen 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 2 3
Dames enkelspel Hard France W25+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Estelle Cascino 0 64 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 2
Iva Primorac scratch 0 2 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 2 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W25+H Tunis sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Karin Kennel 2 6 7
Maryna Chernyshova 0 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 3 6 6
Andreea Rosca 1 6 3 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Katharina Gerlach 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 1 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Lara Salden 2 7 3 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 63 6 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 4 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 4 6 65
10.04.19
1e ronde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 3 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 6 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Camilla Scala 0 2 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Diane Parry 2 1 6 7
Irina Fetecau 1 6 4 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 w/o
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6 10
Lorenzo Giustino/Nino Serdarusic 1 61 74 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0 2 0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Viktor Galovic 0 3 2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia 0 64 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Fernando Romboli 0 4 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
Kwartfinale
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 7 3 12
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald 1 5 6 10
10.04.19
Kwartfinale
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri 1 6 2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen scratch 0 2 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda/Adam Moundir 0 2 1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 2 0 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 6 3 8
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran 2 6 4 10
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 4 6 6
10.04.19
1e ronde
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 5 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Arthur De Greef 1 2 7 7
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ariel Behar/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Nicolas Almagro/Juan-Antonio Marin 0 1 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ivan Gakhov/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Luis David Martinez 0 4 4
Heren dubbelspel I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 3 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 4 6 7
10.04.19
1e ronde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 11
Ruben Gonzales/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 74 1 9
10.04.19
1e ronde
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 65 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 3 11
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 9
Heren dubbelspel Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 3 75 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers/Matt Reid 0 1 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 2 11
Bradley Klahn/Sam Querrey 1 3 6 9
10.04.19
1e ronde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 3 75 8
Dames dubbelspel Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Irina Maria Bara/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Renata Zarazua 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman/Erin Routliffe 0 3 0
Dames dubbelspel Clay Switzerland Lugano sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1e ronde
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 7
Alena Fomina/Eva Wacanno 0 3 60
10.04.19
1e ronde
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Rebecca Peterson 0 5 3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Giorgia Marchetti/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Leonie Kung/Clara Tauson 1 4 6 7
<