Spain F16 (Palma 2018 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Spain F16 (Palma del Rio) live, $25K+H
Spain F16 (Palma
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.18
Finale
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
6
6
29.06.18
Halve finale
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
2
29.06.18
Halve finale
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
scratch
0
3
0
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
2
6
4
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
4
7
2
5
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Lucas Miedler
1
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
scratch
0
2
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Viktor Durasovic
2
4
7
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
6
4
5
27.06.18
2e ronde
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
5
5
27.06.18
2e ronde
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
6
6
1
27.06.18
2e ronde
Evan Hoyt
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
1
6
2
4
27.06.18
2e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
4
3
27.06.18
2e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
1
6
5
7
6
0
27.06.18
2e ronde
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
4
5
27.06.18
2e ronde
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
3
2
27.06.18
2e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
4
6
3
25.06.18
1e ronde
Sergey Betov
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Luque Rico
0
5
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
5
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
7
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
3
6
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
6
7
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
1
0
25.06.18
1e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
2
6
5
26.06.18
1e ronde
Guillermo Olaso
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
0
3
3
26.06.18
1e ronde
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
0
1
3
26.06.18
1e ronde
Sebastien Boltz
2
7
2
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
6
7
6
1
26.06.18
1e ronde
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
5
26.06.18
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
3
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
2
6
7
26.06.18
1e ronde
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Adil Kalyanpur
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
5
4
27.06.18
1e ronde
Maxime Janvier
1
6
3
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
scratch
0
3
1
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Popyrin
0
2
4
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Villar
1
6
4
3
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Navas Gallardo
0
3
2
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
0
3
1
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
5
2
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Castillo Lopez
0
6
3
1
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
4
25.06.18
Kwalif.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
2
H2H
Jose Juarez Caro
scratch
0
1
1
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dominic Spicer
1
5
6
1
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaime Castillo Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Max Flaherty
0
5
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moya Moreno
0
0
2
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eduardo Villar
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Katzaros
1
6
6
2
1
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anthony Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Angel Malia Mateo
0
1
2
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sala
0
1
1
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Ku Meza
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
1
6
6
9
3
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
7
2
3
3
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
1
1
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valentin Vacherot
1
w/o
H2H
Ruairidh Fraser
0
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Axel Franck
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
0
6
4
2
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Juarez Caro
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro
1
4
6
4
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
David Lopez Cruz
0
4
0
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Navas Gallardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
1
6
3
1
Spain F16 (Palma
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
Finale
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
7
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Evan Hoyt
0
5
4
25.06.18
Halve finale
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
5
1
25.06.18
Halve finale
Marat Deviatiarov/Evan Hoyt
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sebastien Boltz/Denis Yevseyev
1
6
3
9
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
4
2
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
4
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Sebastien Boltz/Denis Yevseyev
2
5
6
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alberto Barroso Campos
1
7
4
2
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Betov/Lucas Miedler
0
3
5
25.06.18
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
1
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Casasolas Monllor/Eduardo Villar
0
2
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Bogajo/Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
3
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
6
3
25.06.18
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Valentin Vacherot
1
7
6
4
3
25.06.18
1e ronde
Sebastien Boltz/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Anderson Reed
0
2
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov/Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Miguel Aranda Prieto/Rafael Jimenez Rubio
0
0
1
25.06.18
1e ronde
Sergey Betov/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Angel Malia Mateo/Alejandro Moya Moreno
0
1
0
<