Basel 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel live, ˆ2.219M,
Officiële site
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Roger Federer
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
2
2
26.10.19
Halve finale
Roger Federer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
4
4
26.10.19
Halve finale
Alex De Minaur
2
7
6
7
H2H
Reilly Opelka
1
6
2
7
4
6
3
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Roger Federer
1
w/o
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Reilly Opelka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
3
6
3
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
4
4
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
4
6
4
23.10.19
2e ronde
Roger Federer
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
0
3
23.10.19
2e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
3
4
23.10.19
2e ronde
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
3
3
24.10.19
2e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
3
7
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
1
3
6
5
24.10.19
2e ronde
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
4
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
2
6
3
24.10.19
2e ronde
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
2
4
24.10.19
2e ronde
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
7
H2H
David Goffin
1
7
4
6
4
5
24.10.19
2e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
7
4
2
4
21.10.19
1e ronde
Roger Federer
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
2
1
21.10.19
1e ronde
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
7
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
3
5
21.10.19
1e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
4
2
21.10.19
1e ronde
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
5
22.10.19
1e ronde
Richard Gasquet
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
1
6
4
22.10.19
1e ronde
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Copil
0
4
5
22.10.19
1e ronde
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
4
22.10.19
1e ronde
Radu Albot
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
1
6
3
4
22.10.19
1e ronde
Reilly Opelka
2
7
7
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
6
5
6
10
22.10.19
1e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
6
7
4
22.10.19
1e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
6
6
23.10.19
1e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
3
4
23.10.19
1e ronde
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
1
1
23.10.19
1e ronde
David Goffin
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
4
4
23.10.19
1e ronde
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
1
4
23.10.19
1e ronde
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
4
2
20.10.19
Kwalif.
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
1
1
20.10.19
Kwalif.
Ricardas Berankis
1
w/o
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
20.10.19
Kwalif.
Hugo Dellien
2
7
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
5
2
20.10.19
Kwalif.
Alexei Popyrin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
6
3
4
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
2
4
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ricardas Berankis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
1
6
1
2
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Dellien
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
5
6
4
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
2
3
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
3
2
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
3
3
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
4
19.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
1
4
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
0
5
3
26.10.19
Halve finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
7
10
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
1
7
3
6
3
5
26.10.19
Halve finale
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
4
24.10.19
Kwartfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi
2
1
6
18
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
1
6
2
16
24.10.19
Kwartfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
7
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
0
6
7
5
24.10.19
Kwartfinale
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
0
4
4
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
7
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
0
6
8
4
21.10.19
1e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
3
4
21.10.19
1e ronde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
5
3
22.10.19
1e ronde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
1
3
7
7
5
22.10.19
1e ronde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin/Benoit Paire
0
3
3
22.10.19
1e ronde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Jan-Lennard Struff
0
6
6
5
23.10.19
1e ronde
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
4
23.10.19
1e ronde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
6
2
4
23.10.19
1e ronde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Gasquet/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
4
6
3
<