WEDSTRIJD
15.04.19 | Kwartfinale | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova | Aneta Laboutkova/Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
STATISTIEKEN
Brazil
26.01.00, 24 Jaar
26.01.00, 24 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Czech Republic
10.05.00, 23 Jaar
10.05.00, 23 Jaar
Ukraine
04.07.94, 29 Jaar
04.07.94, 29 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Czech Republic
04.03.01, 23 Jaar
04.03.01, 23 Jaar
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova vs. Aneta Laboutkova/Ivana Sebestova - onderlinge wedstrijden
15.04.19 | Kwartfinale | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova | Aneta Laboutkova/Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | wedstrijd detail | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form & Aneta Laboutkova form
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Minami Akiyama/Yuka Hosoki | 3-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 Finale | vs. Melanie Klaffner/Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 Halve finale | vs. Minami Akiyama/Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-3, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Tamara Bizhukova/Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 7-64, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Aneta Laboutkova/Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru/Alica Rusova | 5-7, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Barbora Miklova/Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 2-6, 10-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
01.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong | 6-74, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail |
Aneta Laboutkova/Ivana Sebestova - laatste wedstrijden
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1e ronde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi/Anna Siskova | 2-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.07.23 1e ronde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova/Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1e ronde | vs. Mara Guth/Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail/Simona Waltert | 3-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Iana Tishchenko/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac/Julita Saner | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | wedstrijd detail |