TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Opava live, $15K
M15 Opava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.19 Halve finale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.19 Halve finale |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bellucci | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 78 | 4 | 2 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 64 | 75 | 61 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 63 | 6 | 64 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Andrew Paulson | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Rys | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Novak (2001) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evzen Holis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Smedek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Rys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Opava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 Finale |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halve finale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 Halve finale |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Hajek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Anatoliy Petrenko/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Domagoj Biljesko/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Yvo Panak | 1 | 2 | 72 | 5 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Petr Michnev/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar/Jakub Kadora | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Rys/Daniel Siniakov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michal Konecny/Aldin Setkic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 |