Meerbusch Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Meerbusch Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Officiële site
Meerbusch Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
Finale
Pedro Sousa
2
7
4
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
4
6
3
17.08.19
Halve finale
Pedro Sousa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
3
4
17.08.19
Halve finale
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
1
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
2
7
1
3
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
0
2
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
3
3
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
1
0
15.08.19
3e ronde
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
1
15.08.19
3e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
4
7
4
4
15.08.19
3e ronde
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
1
2
15.08.19
3e ronde
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
2
15.08.19
3e ronde
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
2
0
15.08.19
3e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
6
0
3
15.08.19
3e ronde
Louis Wessels
2
7
7
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
5
5
16.08.19
3e ronde
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
4
7
4
6
6
13.08.19
2e ronde
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
3
4
13.08.19
2e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
1
2
13.08.19
2e ronde
Pavel Kotov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
6
6
5
4
14.08.19
2e ronde
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Breitbach
0
2
4
14.08.19
2e ronde
Pedro Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
3
5
14.08.19
2e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
4
14.08.19
2e ronde
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
1
14.08.19
2e ronde
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
0
14.08.19
2e ronde
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
1
2
14.08.19
2e ronde
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
1
4
14.08.19
2e ronde
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
4
14.08.19
2e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
7
4
4
2
14.08.19
2e ronde
Benjamin Hassan
1
4
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
scratch
0
6
1
14.08.19
2e ronde
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
6
7
2
14.08.19
2e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
5
2
14.08.19
2e ronde
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
3
12.08.19
1e ronde
Jan Satral
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
6
8
6
5
12.08.19
1e ronde
Dragos Dima
2
6
2
7
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
2
6
6
1
12.08.19
1e ronde
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
3
4
12.08.19
1e ronde
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
4
2
12.08.19
1e ronde
Kai Breitbach
2
6
7
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
1
5
13.08.19
1e ronde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
2
4
13.08.19
1e ronde
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
1
2
13.08.19
1e ronde
Facundo Mena
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
4
4
13.08.19
1e ronde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
4
3
13.08.19
1e ronde
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
1
3
13.08.19
1e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
3
13.08.19
1e ronde
Jelle Sels
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
2
6
1
13.08.19
1e ronde
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
6
3
3
13.08.19
1e ronde
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
4
5
13.08.19
1e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
3
4
13.08.19
1e ronde
Louis Wessels
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
4
6
1
12.08.19
Kwalif.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
1
3
12.08.19
Kwalif.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
6
3
4
Meerbusch Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
Finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
6
1
7
4
3
16.08.19
Halve finale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
0
6
2
3
17.08.19
Halve finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
2
5
15.08.19
Kwartfinale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
3
2
15.08.19
Kwartfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
3
15.08.19
Kwartfinale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
1
w/o
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Tristan Lamasine
0
15.08.19
Kwartfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
6
1
6
13.08.19
1e ronde
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
13.08.19
1e ronde
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena/Alexander Merino
0
5
3
13.08.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Hassan/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko
1
2
7
8
8
13.08.19
1e ronde
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
1
14.08.19
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Breitbach/Mark Simons
0
2
4
14.08.19
1e ronde
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
6
10
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Scott Puodziunas
1
6
2
7
5
8
14.08.19
1e ronde
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Mark Vervoort
0
1
0
14.08.19
1e ronde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/David Marrero
1
4
7
2
7
<