Izmir Challenger 2017 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Izmir Challenger live, ˆ64K,
Officiële site
Izmir Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
Finale
Illya Marchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
6
2
0
23.09.17
Halve finale
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
1
4
23.09.17
Halve finale
Illya Marchenko
1
6
1
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
scratch
0
3
0
22.09.17
Kwartfinale
Stephane Robert
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
3
5
22.09.17
Kwartfinale
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
1
7
3
2
6
7
22.09.17
Kwartfinale
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
2
3
22.09.17
Kwartfinale
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
4
3
20.09.17
2e ronde
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
4
20.09.17
2e ronde
Danilo Petrovic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
4
2
20.09.17
2e ronde
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
1
4
20.09.17
2e ronde
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
6
5
3
21.09.17
2e ronde
Illya Marchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
4
3
21.09.17
2e ronde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
2
6
1
21.09.17
2e ronde
Sadio Doumbia
2
7
3
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
5
6
1
21.09.17
2e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
6
3
2
18.09.17
1e ronde
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
2
18.09.17
1e ronde
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
1
3
18.09.17
1e ronde
Cem Ilkel
2
7
3
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
4
6
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Illya Marchenko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
1
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
0
3
19.09.17
1e ronde
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
0
19.09.17
1e ronde
Luca Vanni
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
6
4
1
19.09.17
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
1
6
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
7
10
3
3
19.09.17
1e ronde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
6
3
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Alexander Bublik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Robin Kern
1
1
6
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
5
19.09.17
1e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
4
2
19.09.17
1e ronde
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
4
20.09.17
1e ronde
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
2
6
3
20.09.17
1e ronde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
6
5
2
17.09.17
Kwalif.
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Kokoglu
0
1
2
17.09.17
Kwalif.
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
0
3
17.09.17
Kwalif.
Robin Kern
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
0
17.09.17
Kwalif.
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
0
1
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
4
0
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
2
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Robin Kern
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
1
7
2
1
0
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sefa Suluoglu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
3
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
2
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikalai Haliak
1
2
H2H
Artem Strokan
scratch
0
0
16.09.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ege Kokoglu
1
3
1
H2H
Fernando Romboli
scratch
0
6
0
Izmir Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
Finale
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara
1
w/o
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
22.09.17
Halve finale
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
3
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Yannick Jankovits
1
4
6
6
22.09.17
Halve finale
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Lucas Miedler
0
4
6
4
20.09.17
Kwartfinale
Luca Margaroli/Lucas Miedler
2
5
6
10
H2H
Robin Kern/Marc Sieber
1
7
4
7
20.09.17
Kwartfinale
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
6
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
0
6
5
4
21.09.17
Kwartfinale
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
2
21.09.17
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Yannick Jankovits
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
6
3
5
18.09.17
1e ronde
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Aldin Setkic
0
2
3
19.09.17
1e ronde
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert
0
4
3
19.09.17
1e ronde
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
2
10
H2H
Marek Jaloviec/Mark Vervoort
1
3
6
7
19.09.17
1e ronde
Luca Margaroli/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Dmitry Popko
0
3
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Benjamin Bonzi/Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Sefa Suluoglu
0
1
3
19.09.17
1e ronde
Robin Kern/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic
0
4
4
19.09.17
1e ronde
Cem Ilkel/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel/Anil Yuksel
0
2
3
<