TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25 Cairns live, $25K
M25 Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.23 Finale |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jake Delaney | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.23 Halve finale |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Mott | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.23 Halve finale |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
13.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Blake Mott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kokoro Isomura | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Marinkov | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hikaru Shiraishi | 1 | 3 | 75 | 60 | |||||
13.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Viiala | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Blake Mott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kody Pearson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Jake Delaney | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Jacob Brumm scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moerani Bouzige | 1 | 5 | 72 | 4 | |||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Hikaru Shiraishi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Scott Jones | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Kokoro Isomura | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Zachary Viiala | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.10.23 2e ronde |
Pavle Marinkov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ajeet Rai scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.23 1e ronde |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.23 1e ronde |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
10.10.23 1e ronde |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chase Ferguson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.23 1e ronde |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Hulme | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.23 1e ronde |
Kokoro Isomura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Blake Mott | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tai Sach | 1 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Omar Jasika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Watt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Fields | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Hikaru Shiraishi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corban Crowther | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Zachary Viiala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Vuglar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Pavle Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen-Yu Lu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-I Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Patton | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Vuglar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Tai Sach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corban Crowther | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Zachary Viiala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.23 Kwalif. |
Pavle Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hong-Lin Fu | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
09.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cade Birrell | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geni Inoue | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Jesser | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Naumovski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blake Bayldon | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ethan Dunn | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hong-Lin Fu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tai Sach | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paul Howe | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Corban Crowther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Vuglar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugh Callaghan | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zachary Viiala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai-I Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cooper Wilkinson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Chen-Yu Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sam Oster | 1 | 4 | 77 | 6 | |||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Thomas Patton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Adam-Gedge | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavle Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Cook | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Barclay | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Daniel Fry scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mason Naumovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Coetzee | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Blake Bayldon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Haoda | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sam Oster | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephen Tomkins | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cade Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Bianchet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Howe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lachlan Vickery | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Geni Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciaran Moore (AUS) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zachary Viiala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Lewindon | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zachary Adam-Gedge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rudy Thorogood | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cooper Wilkinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lleyton Richards | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lachlan Rowing | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cooper Kose | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugh Callaghan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cooper Asquith | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
William Jesser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Ayton | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavle Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Dumitru | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ethan Dunn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Scheers | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.23 Finale |
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong-Lin Fu/Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.23 Halve finale |
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chase Ferguson/Scott Jones | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.23 Halve finale |
Hong-Lin Fu/Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kokoro Isomura/Naoki Tajima | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Bayldon/Jacob Brumm | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Kokoro Isomura/Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Chase Ferguson/Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kody Pearson/Henrik Wiersholm | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.10.23 Kwartfinale |
Hong-Lin Fu/Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jayden Court/Matthew Hulme | 1 | 5 | 73 | 6 | |||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Omar Fields/James Watt | 1 | 68 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Geni Inoue/Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Kody Pearson/Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cooper Kose/Bradley Mousley | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Kokoro Isomura/Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Howe/Thomas Patton | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Blake Bayldon/Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Oster/Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Chase Ferguson/Scott Jones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Jayden Court/Matthew Hulme | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joshua Charlton/Omar Jasika | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
11.10.23 1e ronde |
Hong-Lin Fu/Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tai Sach/Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 3 | 2 |