Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Rome
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Grado
WTA: W25 Zagreb
WTA: W80 Cagnes sur
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Santarem
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
15.09. / Di
15.09. / Di
««
April 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
2
6
10
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
2
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Livianu
0
2
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Tamara Curovic
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Bojovic
0
0
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
4
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Tea Jandric
0
3
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
4
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Livianu
0
0
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
3
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
2
2
Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
6
6
3
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
2
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Iga Swiatek
0
6
5
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Polona Hercog
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
1
6
4
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens
0
3
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
3
6
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelique Kerber
0
3
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
2
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
1
1
6
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
0
4
3
W15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Krivosudska
0
1
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
4
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Estela Perez-Somarriba
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
4
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Siskova
2
6
7
H2H
Giulia Morlet
0
3
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
3
7
H2H
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
1
3
6
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
2
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Arina Solomatina
2
6
7
H2H
Fernanda Rain Contreras
0
2
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Daria Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
0
4
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Matilda Mutavdzic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
5
4
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Alexandra Eala
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
1
4
6
7
15.09.20
1e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ares Teixido Garcia
1
6
4
2
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Lucia Krivosudska
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
5
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Lulu Sun
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
6
1
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Lilly Elida Haseth
1
w/o
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
0
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk
0
0
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Demi Tran
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sophia Intert
1
6
1
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
3
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Tereza Dejnozkova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
7
2
2
6
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Caroline Vernet
1
1
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
scratch
0
1
W15 Santarem
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Clarine Lerby
0
3
3
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Helene Scholsen
2
7
7
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
6
3
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
4
1
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
4
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
4
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
scratch
0
3
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
1
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
1
4
6
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
2
0
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
0
3
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
4
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
3
3
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
1
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Julie Belgraver
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
3
6
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Oceane Babel
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
4
0
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
2
2
W25 Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Polina Leykina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
1
7
1
4
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
1
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
2
1
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Nikola Tomanova
2
1
7
10
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
6
6
6
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
0
0
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
4
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
3
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
2
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
w/o
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Kristyna Lavickova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
1
6
4
6
6
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
3
2
W25 Grado
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
1
5
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
0
3
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Bianca Turati
2
6
2
7
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
1
1
6
5
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
2
4
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
1
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Ziodato
0
2
5
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
1
4
6
6
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
2
0
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
3
1
15.09.20
Kwalif.
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
0
3
2
W25 Zagreb
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
1
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Silvia Njiric
2
6
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
6
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
6
3
H2H
Allie Kiick
scratch
0
6
4
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
5
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
1
3
6
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ana Konjuh
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
4
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
1
7
7
H2H
Ziva Falkner
1
6
5
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Francesca Jones
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
1
1
7
3
W80 Cagnes sur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
4
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Maddison Inglis
0
3
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Daniela Seguel
2
7
5
6
H2H
Eden Silva
1
5
7
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
1
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
2
6
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
3
2
Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska
0
0
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens/Arantxa Rus
0
3
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
3
10
H2H
Misaki Doi/Renata Voracova
1
4
6
6
15.09.20
1e ronde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Elena Rybakina
0
4
6
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos
0
2
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
1
4
W15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Bryson/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Giulia Morlet/Estela Perez-Somarriba
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Ribera Orquin/Claudia Sanchez Quesada
0
2
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
0
2
5
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Catini/Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
4
W15 Santarem
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
0
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Magali Kempen/Helene Scholsen
0
2
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
7
H2H
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler
0
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
2
3
6
13
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sinead Lohan
1
6
3
11
15.09.20
1e ronde
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Valentina Losciale
0
2
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Beatriz Neves
0
1
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Victoria Rodriguez
1
6
4
8
W25 Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Nicole Gadient
0
5
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Nagi Hanatani/Ange Oby Kajuru
1
7
6
5
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Lavickova/Ivana Sebestova
0
0
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi/Veronika Vlkovska
0
2
1
W25 Grado
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Marcon/Sara Taboga
0
1
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
1
4
6
8
15.09.20
1e ronde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
1
6
4
15.09.20
1e ronde
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Lucia Bronzetti
0
6
2
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Matilde Paoletti
0
4
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane
2
6
7
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
0
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava/Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Federica Prati
0
2
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Urgesi/Camilla Zanolini
0
1
2
W25 Zagreb
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Lea Boskovic/Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ziva Falkner/Alexandra Vecic
1
3
6
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Mihaela Djakovic/Tena Lukas
1
w/o
H2H
Basak Eraydin/Lina Gjorcheska
0
15.09.20
1e ronde
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj
2
6
6
H2H
Dora Sindicic/Laura Zivkovic
0
1
0
W80 Cagnes sur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
7
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze/Seone Mendez
0
3
6
1
15.09.20
1e ronde
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe
2
6
7
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
0
3
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Varvara Lepchenko
0
4
5
15.09.20
1e ronde
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
5
6
8
15.09.20
1e ronde
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
1
4
6
2
15.09.20
1e ronde
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Mariya Kostyuk
0
3
3
15.09.20
1e ronde
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Neel/Erin Routliffe
0
2
2
<