TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W60 Nantes live, $60K
W60 Nantes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.23 Finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.11.23 Halve finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elsa Jacquemot | 1 | 74 | 64 | 1 | |||||
03.11.23 Halve finale |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Eala | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
02.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
02.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Kudermetova | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Alexandra Eala | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Leolia Jeanjean scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 6 | 64 | 61 | |||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matilda Mutavdzic | 1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | |||||
01.11.23 2e ronde |
Alexandra Eala | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Costoulas | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Audrey Albie | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Podrez | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Waltert | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Noel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Matilda Mutavdzic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Emily Appleton | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Alexandra Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Radovanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Monnot | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Matilda Mutavdzic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amelie Van Impe | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kolb | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Chloe Noel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. |
Veronika Podrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sayaka Ishii | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Schena Benamar scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alice Soulie | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelle Leclercq | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Bougouffa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Kalamaris | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Cirotte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amandine Monnot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Lollia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matilda Mutavdzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constance Levivier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nina Radovanovic | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alice Battesti scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chloe Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Kolb | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Podrez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sayaka Ishii | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Magdalini Adaloglou scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
W60 Nantes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.23 Finale |
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.23 Halve finale |
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.23 Halve finale |
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alicia Barnett/Maia Lumsden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
01.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Alicia Barnett/Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
01.11.23 Kwartfinale |
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ines Ibbou/Polina Kudermetova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk/Constance Levivier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Boehner/Lian Tran | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
30.10.23 1e ronde |
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Eala/Jessy Rompies | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
31.10.23 1e ronde |
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | ||||||||
01.11.23 1e ronde |
Ines Ibbou/Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chloe Noel/Alice Soulie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |