Bratislava Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Bratislava Challenger live, ˆ69K+H,
Officiële site
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
Finale
Norbert Gombos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
3
6
2
22.06.19
Halve finale
Attila Balazs
2
6
3
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
2
6
3
22.06.19
Halve finale
Norbert Gombos
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
1
6
2
21.06.19
Kwartfinale
Attila Balazs
2
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
4
6
3
21.06.19
Kwartfinale
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
2
4
21.06.19
Kwartfinale
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
3
5
21.06.19
Kwartfinale
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
4
2
20.06.19
3e ronde
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
3
7
5
2
20.06.19
3e ronde
Andrej Martin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
6
1
2
20.06.19
3e ronde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
1
7
6
6
5
4
20.06.19
3e ronde
Jozef Kovalik
2
3
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
6
10
4
20.06.19
3e ronde
Blaz Rola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
6
4
3
20.06.19
3e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
7
4
1
4
20.06.19
3e ronde
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
6
6
20.06.19
3e ronde
Sumit Nagal
2
1
6
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
6
1
6
3
18.06.19
2e ronde
Attila Balazs
2
7
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
6
5
3
18.06.19
2e ronde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
2
1
18.06.19
2e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
2
6
1
18.06.19
2e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
2
18.06.19
2e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
4
6
5
18.06.19
2e ronde
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
6
5
19.06.19
2e ronde
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
7
5
2
2
19.06.19
2e ronde
Martin Klizan
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
5
19.06.19
2e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
4
5
19.06.19
2e ronde
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
3
4
19.06.19
2e ronde
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
3
4
19.06.19
2e ronde
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
4
4
19.06.19
2e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
1
19.06.19
2e ronde
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
6
3
2
19.06.19
2e ronde
Vaclav Safranek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
6
4
4
19.06.19
2e ronde
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
3
1
17.06.19
1e ronde
Gerard Granollers
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
6
6
4
17.06.19
1e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
6
3
0
17.06.19
1e ronde
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
4
7
6
1
17.06.19
1e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Makk
0
4
4
17.06.19
1e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
6
5
3
17.06.19
1e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
0
1
17.06.19
1e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
2
6
0
17.06.19
1e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
4
17.06.19
1e ronde
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
6
3
2
17.06.19
1e ronde
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
5
3
17.06.19
1e ronde
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
David Juras
0
3
0
17.06.19
1e ronde
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
5
4
18.06.19
1e ronde
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
4
5
18.06.19
1e ronde
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
4
4
18.06.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Hassan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
4
18.06.19
1e ronde
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
6
6
17.06.19
Kwalif.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
2
17.06.19
Kwalif.
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
1
0
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.19
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan
0
2
5
21.06.19
Halve finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
0
5
4
21.06.19
Halve finale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
0
5
3
20.06.19
Kwartfinale
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch
0
1
1
20.06.19
Kwartfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
0
4
6
2
20.06.19
Kwartfinale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
1
6
3
7
20.06.19
Kwartfinale
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev
0
6
4
3
18.06.19
1e ronde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
4
18.06.19
1e ronde
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
5
0
18.06.19
1e ronde
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
5
3
18.06.19
1e ronde
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev
2
7
4
13
H2H
Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
5
6
11
19.06.19
1e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin
1
1
6
4
19.06.19
1e ronde
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Blaz Rola
0
6
4
4
19.06.19
1e ronde
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan
2
3
7
11
H2H
Pietro Rondoni/Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
6
5
9
19.06.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Attila Balazs
0
6
5
4
<