TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Prague live, $15K
M15 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.19 Halve finale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.19 Halve finale |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Miedler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 77 | 4 | 64 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 65 | 75 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.11.19 1e ronde |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 67 | 6 | 65 | |||||
05.11.19 1e ronde |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Peter Makk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Haerteis | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Mares | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Pucalka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Novak (2001) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vojtech Mares | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
M15 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Finale |
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 Halve finale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Halve finale |
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko/Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Martin Krumich/Daniel Siniakov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard/Aldin Setkic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Illya Beloborodko/Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda/Andrew Paulson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny/Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev/Robert Rumler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Manuel Guinard/Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Illya Beloborodko/Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek/Stepan Pecak | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Martin Krumich/Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lukas Jirousek/Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 76 | 4 | 6 |