M15 Villa Carlos 2022 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Astana
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Ithaca
ATP: M15 Manizales
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Villa Carlos
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Nevers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Sheffield
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Zaragoza
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Villa Carlos Paz live, $15K
M15 Villa Carlos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.10.22
Finale
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Ratti
0
3
4
08.10.22
Halve finale
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
2
3
08.10.22
Halve finale
Lucio Ratti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
1
6
1
4
07.10.22
Kwartfinale
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
2
07.10.22
Kwartfinale
Igor Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
1
4
6
1
07.10.22
Kwartfinale
Alex Barrena
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
2
4
07.10.22
Kwartfinale
Lucio Ratti
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Midon
0
4
4
06.10.22
2e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
5
2
06.10.22
2e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
6
5
3
06.10.22
2e ronde
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna
0
4
2
06.10.22
2e ronde
Igor Gimenez
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
6
2
06.10.22
2e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Tobia Grandinetti
0
2
2
06.10.22
2e ronde
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Simonit
0
0
4
06.10.22
2e ronde
Lautaro Midon
2
6
0
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
0
06.10.22
2e ronde
Lucio Ratti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
1
3
04.10.22
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
0
5
04.10.22
1e ronde
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
1
6
0
04.10.22
1e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente
2
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
2
3
04.10.22
1e ronde
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
7
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
2
5
04.10.22
1e ronde
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Eduardo Schiessl
1
3
7
2
2
04.10.22
1e ronde
Lucio Ratti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
6
5
3
05.10.22
1e ronde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
2
3
05.10.22
1e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
7
2
3
4
05.10.22
1e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
1
05.10.22
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Del Pino
0
4
3
05.10.22
1e ronde
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Segundo Goity Zapico
0
2
3
05.10.22
1e ronde
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
4
1
05.10.22
1e ronde
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
3
4
05.10.22
1e ronde
Sean Hess
2
7
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
6
5
5
05.10.22
1e ronde
Lautaro Midon
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
1
2
05.10.22
1e ronde
Tobia Grandinetti
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
6
5
4
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dikenstein
0
3
2
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
3
4
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Mateo Berne
2
6
7
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
0
4
6
4
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Bruno Caula
2
7
5
10
H2H
Valentin Basel
1
6
5
7
4
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
0
1
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
2
6
6
H2H
Gino Romano
0
4
3
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Eli
0
4
4
04.10.22
Kwalif.
Tobia Grandinetti
2
6
5
11
H2H
Felipe De Dios
1
2
7
9
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Garcia Longo
0
2
4
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Russo
0
0
0
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Kurz Cardozo
0
1
3
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martinez
0
1
3
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeo Gaggiofatto
0
1
3
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mateo Berne
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
3
6
4
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Caula
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
0
0
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Dikenstein
2
2
6
10
H2H
Federico Mirgone
1
6
2
6
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Correa Beguerie
0
0
0
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
2
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Amarilla
0
3
1
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Valentin Basel
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Gabriel Ahumada
0
0
2
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe De Dios
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Iturbe
0
1
1
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gino Romano
2
6
2
10
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
1
4
6
5
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
1
3
6
5
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Eli
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Mascotto
0
1
2
03.10.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tobia Grandinetti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Cruz Martinez
0
2
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
2
6
4
11
H2H
Mateo De Las Casas
1
1
6
9
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
5
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Fagotti
0
0
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berta
0
3
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
2
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateo Berne
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez
1
2
7
6
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Caula
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
0
1
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Dikenstein
2
3
6
11
H2H
Rocco Mariani
1
6
3
9
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Corthey
0
3
3
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Zarlenga
0
4
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
2
2
6
10
H2H
Genaro Marzialetti
1
6
3
6
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julian Cundom
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Mastri
0
4
3
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateo Labuckas
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Corrales
0
1
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Delnido
0
3
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valentin Basel
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
1
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Mirgone
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Bianciotti
0
2
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Schenekenberg
0
6
7
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe De Dios
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
1
5
6
8
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gino Romano
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
0
5
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tadeo Gaggiofatto
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
3
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Lopez Bertero
0
4
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Agustin Mascotto
2
6
6
11
H2H
Facundo Martinez Morel
1
1
7
1
9
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Santiago Russo
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
5
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Kurz Cardozo
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Branc
0
3
5
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lautaro Correa Beguerie
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mariano Sanchez (ARG)
1
3
6
6
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Eli
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nari
0
2
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tobia Grandinetti
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Passoni
0
2
3
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Nicolas Iturbe
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Perez Veciconti
0
1
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Garcia Longo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Gaia
0
0
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ramiro Amarilla
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez
0
4
3
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Cruz Martinez
1
6
5
H2H
Francisco Tomas Geschwind
scratch
0
3
3
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Gabriel Ahumada
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentin Manuel Greco
1
6
4
7
M15 Villa Carlos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.22
Finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
3
6
5
07.10.22
Halve finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit
0
1
3
07.10.22
Halve finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
6
6
6
8
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
6
3
1
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bruno Caula/Agustin Picco
1
4
6
3
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
1
10
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Ignacio Monzon
1
6
2
6
7
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess
0
4
2
04.10.22
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
0
2
5
04.10.22
1e ronde
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess
2
6
4
13
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Mariano Kestelboim
1
4
6
11
04.10.22
1e ronde
Bruno Caula/Agustin Picco
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeo Gaggiofatto/Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
1
2
04.10.22
1e ronde
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alex Barrena/Santiago De La Fuente
1
4
6
9
04.10.22
1e ronde
Igor Gimenez/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez/Victorio Marquiselli
0
4
4
05.10.22
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Basel/Francisco Vittar
0
4
4
05.10.22
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou/Ignacio Monzon
2
5
6
10
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna/Lautaro Midon
1
7
2
5
05.10.22
1e ronde
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Del Pino/Lucio Ratti
0
2
3
<