TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25 Roda de Bara live, $25K
M25 Roda de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.23 Finale |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.23 Halve finale |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.23 Halve finale |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Lilov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Edas Butvilas | 1 | 7 | 63 | 4 | |||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Felix Gill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Victor Lilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.23 2e ronde |
Edas Butvilas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Bertrand | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||
John Echeverria scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Richard Zusman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Lopez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Felix Gill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Victor Lilov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Robin Bertrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bonnaud | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
Edas Butvilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garrett Johns | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaan Siddiqui | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Mouesca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Arthur Bonnaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Pereira | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Edas Butvilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.23 Kwalif. |
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bermejo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Pol Del Castillo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 | |||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alen Moritz Hodzic scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Asier Civera Martinez | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Bermejo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Monclus Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nacho Serra Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Batista | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Bonnaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darius Florin Pop | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Amaan Siddiqui | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patricio Alvarado | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Edas Butvilas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Naharro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pierre Mouesca | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi scratch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tiago Pereira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
10.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ethan Cook | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patricio Alvarado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bravo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Otin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Bueno Gil | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luis Agullo | 1 | 61 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Katz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Padro Parra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Bermejo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ids Waterbolk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Illia Stoliar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noah Regas Luis | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Kreynes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noah Lopez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Marc Ros Mesas scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Perez Pena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Krattiger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julian Alonso | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alex Cairo | 1 | 4 | 74 | 9 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nacho Serra Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Simonsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ricardo Batista | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitor Capot Requena | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pol Del Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Segado Esteve | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Bonnaud | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolay Nedelchev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amaan Siddiqui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Palacios Plaza | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Monclus Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alen Moritz Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edas Butvilas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||
David Munoz (ESP) scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pierre Mouesca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Garcia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Naharro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Asier Civera Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Saura Moragrega | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ethan Cook | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matas Vasiliauskas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tiago Pereira | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Grigory Kuklin scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Darius Florin Pop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Roda de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.23 Finale |
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Echeverria/Fajing Sun | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.07.23 Halve finale |
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.23 Halve finale |
John Echeverria/Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov/Matvey Minin | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Alibek Kachmazov/Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Garrett Johns/Theodore Winegar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
13.07.23 Kwartfinale |
John Echeverria/Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bravo/David Perez Sanz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.23 Kwartfinale |
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Alex Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Alexander Bravo/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matas Vasiliauskas/Richard Zusman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Garrett Johns/Theodore Winegar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Alibek Kachmazov/Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Bertrand/Noah Lopez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Alex Martinez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues | 1 | 7 | 65 | 6 | |||||
11.07.23 1e ronde |
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Inaki Cabrera Bello/Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.07.23 1e ronde |
John Echeverria/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Bermejo/Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 2 | 71 | 4 |