Salzburg Challenger 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: Salzburg Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Lakewood
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nakhon Si
ATP: M15 Shanghai
ATP: M25 Dallas
ATP: M25 Esch/Alzette
ATP: M25 Laval
ATP: M25 Nottingham
ATP: M25 Padova
ATP: M25 Roda de
ATP: M25 Uriage
ATP: M25+H Kassel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Salzburg Challenger live, ˆ145K,
Officiële site
Salzburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.23
Finale
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
3
2
15.07.23
Halve finale
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
0
2
15.07.23
Halve finale
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
3
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
4
6
5
14.07.23
Kwartfinale
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
3
3
14.07.23
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Ofner
2
4
7
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
6
6
4
5
14.07.23
Kwartfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
2
3
14.07.23
Kwartfinale
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
4
12.07.23
2e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
6
4
3
12.07.23
2e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
3
2
12.07.23
2e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
1
2
6
1
13.07.23
2e ronde
Blaz Rola
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
3
6
3
13.07.23
2e ronde
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
5
4
13.07.23
2e ronde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
4
5
13.07.23
2e ronde
Filip Misolic
2
7
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
5
6
5
13.07.23
2e ronde
Lukas Neumayer
2
7
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
6
3
5
10.07.23
1e ronde
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
4
7
4
5
10.07.23
1e ronde
Marco Trungelliti
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
1
6
3
5
10.07.23
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
4
1
10.07.23
1e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
5
3
10.07.23
1e ronde
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
7
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
4
6
3
11.07.23
1e ronde
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
6
4
1
11.07.23
1e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
3
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
3
6
6
3
11.07.23
1e ronde
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
0
5
11.07.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
2
11.07.23
1e ronde
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
5
3
5
11.07.23
1e ronde
Lukas Klein
2
7
5
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
5
7
3
11.07.23
1e ronde
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
7
6
1
1
11.07.23
1e ronde
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
2
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
4
6
6
4
11.07.23
1e ronde
Filip Misolic
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
5
2
11.07.23
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
3
4
11.07.23
1e ronde
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
3
0
10.07.23
Kwalif.
Maxime Chazal
2
7
3
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
6
5
6
3
10.07.23
Kwalif.
Blaz Rola
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
6
4
4
10.07.23
Kwalif.
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
1
10.07.23
Kwalif.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
0
6
7
10.07.23
Kwalif.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
0
2
10.07.23
Kwalif.
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
3
3
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Gojowczyk
2
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
4
4
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
3
5
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
0
4
2
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat
0
1
0
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Taylor
0
1
1
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Zelenay
0
2
5
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Milos Karol
1
7
3
1
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
3
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Hans Rehberg
2
5
6
7
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
1
7
4
5
09.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Ujvary
0
2
3
Salzburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.23
Finale
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
2
6
7
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
4
6
8
14.07.23
Halve finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Sumit Nagal
0
2
2
14.07.23
Halve finale
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
6
1
13.07.23
Kwartfinale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
0
6
4
4
13.07.23
Kwartfinale
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Niklas Waldner
0
3
3
13.07.23
Kwartfinale
Nikola Cacic/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
4
6
10
H2H
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen
1
6
3
4
13.07.23
Kwartfinale
Manuel Guinard/Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Lukas Neumayer
0
4
3
11.07.23
1e ronde
Nikola Cacic/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic
0
1
4
11.07.23
1e ronde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Lukas Neumayer
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
0
6
1
3
12.07.23
1e ronde
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Alex Barrena
0
4
3
12.07.23
1e ronde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz/Matthias Ujvary
0
0
1
12.07.23
1e ronde
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios/Jason Taylor
1
7
6
6
3
5
12.07.23
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen
2
7
7
H2H
Milos Karol/Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
1
6
10
12.07.23
1e ronde
Peter Goldsteiner/Niklas Waldner
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Alexander Ritschard
0
12.07.23
1e ronde
Manuel Guinard/Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Viktor Durasovic
0
3
4
<