W15 Sharm El 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN


TENNIS RANKINGS

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Lulu Sun 0 5 3
21.11.20
Halve finale
Lulu Sun 2 6 4 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 3 6 3
21.11.20
Halve finale
Joanna Garland 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 2 62
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 4
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lulu Sun 2 5 6 6
Jasmine Conway 1 7 2 2
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 0 0
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 7
Giulia Morlet 0 64 5
19.11.20
2e ronde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 0
19.11.20
2e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich 1 w/o
Jessie Aney 0
19.11.20
2e ronde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 1 3
19.11.20
2e ronde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 1 6 63
19.11.20
2e ronde
Joanna Garland 2 3 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 2 3
19.11.20
2e ronde
Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Anna Brogan 0 5 4
19.11.20
2e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 3 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 6 2 4
19.11.20
2e ronde
Jasmine Conway 2 6 3 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 3 6 4
18.11.20
1e ronde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 3 1
18.11.20
1e ronde
Federica Prati 2 6 4 6
Larisa Bekmetova 1 2 6 3
18.11.20
1e ronde
Anna Brogan 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 0 64 63
18.11.20
1e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 66 3
18.11.20
1e ronde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 1
18.11.20
1e ronde
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
18.11.20
1e ronde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 0
18.11.20
1e ronde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 1
18.11.20
1e ronde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 2 6
Emma Davis 1 1 6 3
18.11.20
1e ronde
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 0
18.11.20
1e ronde
Giulia Morlet 0 4
Ksenia Laskutova 1 5
18.11.20
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6 6
Julia Garcia 1 2 79 1
18.11.20
1e ronde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 1 2
18.11.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 4
18.11.20
1e ronde
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Nefedova 1 2 6 61
18.11.20
1e ronde
Jasmine Conway 2 7 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 5 3
16.11.20
Kwalif.
Larisa Bekmetova 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 3 2
16.11.20
Kwalif.
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 0
16.11.20
Kwalif.
Jessie Aney 2 7 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 65 0
16.11.20
Kwalif.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 2 0
16.11.20
Kwalif.
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 0 4
16.11.20
Kwalif.
Jasmine Conway 2 7 4 10
Solana Sierra 1 63 6 4
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Larisa Bekmetova 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 3 4
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 0
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Laure Line Glaude 0 3 63
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 0 1
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 1 2
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tina Vlajic 2 6 5 10
Saumya Vig 1 3 7 6
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Midori Castillo Meza 2 2 6 12
Anna Borovinskaya 1 6 1 10
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 2 2
15.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 3 4
Dames dubbelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
Finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 7
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 5
20.11.20
Halve finale
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 0 2 1
20.11.20
Halve finale
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 2
18.11.20
Kwartfinale
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 1 w/o
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 0
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 1 w/o
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic 0
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 4 6 11
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 1 9
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 7
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra 0 4 68
17.11.20
1e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 6 5 10
Julia Garcia/Giulia Morlet 1 0 7 7
17.11.20
1e ronde
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 7
Emma Davis/Noel Saidenova 0 5 5
17.11.20
1e ronde
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza/Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 4 4
17.11.20
1e ronde
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 0 4
17.11.20
1e ronde
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Vendula Zovincova 0 2 5
17.11.20
1e ronde
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova 0 3 3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 0 2 1
17.11.20
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir 0 4 2
<