Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Kigali 2 Challenger
ATP: Lugano Challenger
ATP: Santa Cruz de
ATP: M15 Aktobe
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kish Island
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Poitiers
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M15 Torello
ATP: M25 Quinta Do
ATP: M25 Recife
ATP: M25 Santo Domingo
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W35 Nagpur
WTA: W35 Santo Domingo
WTA: W35 Solarino
WTA: W75 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Brossard
WTA: W15 Cordoba
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Karaganda
WTA: W15 Kuala Lumpur
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
07.03. / Do
07.03. / Do
««
April 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Fabio Fognini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
2
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
1
2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
3
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Dusan Lajovic
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
5
2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Constant Lestienne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
6
2
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Lucas Pouille
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
4
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Borna Coric
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
2
6
0
07.03.24
1e ronde
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
7
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
6
4
6
6
07.03.24
1e ronde
Roman Safiullin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
1
7
2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
6
1
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
2
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Patrick Kypson
2
6
7
H2H
Ethan Quinn
0
1
6
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Tomas Machac
2
7
4
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
3
6
2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Arthur Fils
2
7
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
6
5
2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Juncheng Shang
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
2
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Seong Chan Hong
0
3
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Alex Michelsen
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
2
3
Kigali 2 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Stefan Kozlov
2
7
5
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
6
2
7
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daniel Cukierman
2
4
6
7
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
1
6
0
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Damien Wenger
1
3
6
3
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
scratch
0
6
4
0
Lugano Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
3
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
4
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
3
6
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Gea
0
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
6
5
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
1
M15 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
4
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Pavel Verbin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
1
6
4
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Amir Milushev
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Petr Nesterov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
6
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ilia Simakin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Artur Kukasian
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Erik Arutiunian
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
2
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Ujvary
0
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Gian Marco Moroni
1
3
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
scratch
0
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Stijn Slump
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
0
2
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
4
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Giuseppe La Vela
2
7
7
H2H
Niccolo Catini
0
5
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Yanaki Milev
2
7
3
6
H2H
Thomas Faurel
1
5
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anthony Genov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
7
5
3
1
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Adrian Bodmer
2
5
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
2
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Drew Van Orderlain
2
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alexandros Skorilas
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Frusina
0
6
8
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ryuki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos
0
4
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ioannis Xilas
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Weintraub
0
1
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Samuele Pieri
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Campbell
0
4
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Amit Vales
2
6
6
H2H
Corban Crowther
0
2
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jacob Bradshaw
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis
0
2
2
M15 Kish Island
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli
0
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal
0
1
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Zhukov
0
2
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fadi Bidan
1
3
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Guelfo Baldovinetti
0
1
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
2
6
6
H2H
Branko Djuric
1
6
4
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Fernando Cavallo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Brandon Perez
1
1
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Andrea Bacaloni
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
0
6
7
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Loge
0
2
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
2
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alaa Trifi
1
7
4
6
4
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Thomas Deschamps
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
3
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Luca Castagnola
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
5
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jakub Nicod
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Shin
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Peter Buldorini
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
4
1
M15 Poitiers
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Walters
0
2
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Camus
0
2
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Hamish Stewart
2
6
7
H2H
Axel Garcian
0
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
7
4
6
H2H
Adrien Gobat
1
6
5
6
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Demanet
0
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Theo Papamalamis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
1
6
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Oliver Ojakaar
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Lagarrigue
0
2
2
M15 Porec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Brunclik
0
0
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Timo Stodder
2
1
6
7
H2H
Denis Petak
1
6
3
6
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
5
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
6
H2H
Niccolo Baroni
0
5
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Tommaso Compagnucci
2
7
7
H2H
Marc Majdandzic
0
5
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Stefan Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Perfetti
0
4
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Michele Ribecai
2
7
7
H2H
Luka Mikrut
0
5
5
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Philip Henning
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Renlong Pang
2
6
0
7
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
1
1
6
6
6
07.03.24
2e ronde
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
2
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Michael Bassem Sobhy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
3
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Amr Elsayed
1
w/o
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Martyn Pawelski
2
7
6
H2H
Jasza Szajrych
0
5
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
7
3
7
H2H
Karim Ibrahim
1
6
2
6
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Valentin Kopeikin
2
1
6
7
H2H
Zekai Li
1
6
3
5
M15 Torello
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Knaff
0
4
6
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
1
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuki Nishiwaki
0
1
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Federico Iannaccone
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
6
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Giles Hussey
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Robin Bertrand
2
6
6
H2H
Iliyan Radulov
0
1
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Darwin Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
4
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alejo Sanchez Quilez
2
7
6
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
0
6
4
3
M25 Quinta Do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Eliakim Coulibaly
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Rocha
0
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Keegan Smith
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
2
7
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
George Loffhagen
1
7
4
H2H
Rigele Te
scratch
0
5
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Henrique Rocha
2
3
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
5
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jaime Faria
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
6
4
4
M25 Recife
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
0
4
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Joao Menezes
2
6
3
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
1
6
6
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Torres
0
4
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Sebastian Osorio
0
3
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Ratti
0
0
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
6
3
2
M25 Santo Domingo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Evans
0
1
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Nefve
0
1
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Nick Hardt
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
3
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Charles Broom
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lukas Pokorny
1
4
6
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Trey Hilderbrand
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Omni Kumar
2
7
6
H2H
Miles Jones
0
6
8
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Kiranpal Pannu
2
4
7
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
6
6
5
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Andrew Fenty
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
1
1
Santa Cruz de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Renzo Olivo
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
3
7
H2H
Liam Draxl
1
3
6
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
3
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
6
10
1
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Caroline Wozniacki
2
7
6
H2H
Lin Zhu
0
6
6
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
7
H2H
Mccartney Kessler
0
3
6
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
6
H2H
Liv Hovde
0
3
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Sloane Stephens
2
7
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
5
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Danielle Rose Collins
2
7
7
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
6
3
6
6
07.03.24
1e ronde
Taylor Townsend
2
3
7
6
H2H
Magda Linette
1
6
6
3
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Nao Hibino
2
2
6
6
H2H
Venus Williams
1
6
3
0
07.03.24
1e ronde
Nadia Podoroska
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger
1
6
3
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Oceane Dodin
2
1
6
7
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
6
3
6
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
3
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Katerina Siniakova
2
7
7
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
5
6
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
2
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
2
0
07.03.24
1e ronde
Anna Blinkova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
1
1
6
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Clara Burel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
1
6
2
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
0
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
4
6
H2H
Robin Montgomery
1
2
6
1
07.03.24
1e ronde
Diane Parry
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
5
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
2
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Vittoria Modesti
0
1
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anna Turati
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nina Alibalic
1
0
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Krystyna Pochtovyk
1
6
1
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Diletta Cherubini
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
2
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anja Stankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elizara Yaneva
0
1
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Ivanova
0
1
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Tyra Caterina Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
1
0
W15 Brossard
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Catherine Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Zoya Chulak
0
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren
0
4
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis
0
1
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Bronte Murgett
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Navarro Oliva
1
6
2
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Carolyn Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Grubor
0
4
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jada Bui
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Clemence Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Poling
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anna Frey
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzanna Pawlikowska
0
3
3
W15 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
1
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Vazquez
0
2
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Julieta Estable
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele
0
1
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
1
1
6
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Melany Solange Krywoj
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
2
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Victoria Marchesini
0
5
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Camilla Zanolini
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fernanda Labrana
1
7
5
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Luisina Giovannini
2
0
6
7
H2H
Victoria Bosio
1
6
4
6
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
1
6
0
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Mair
0
5
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto
0
1
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Marie Vogt
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi
0
5
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Vittoria Viviani
0
1
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sarah Tatu
2
6
6
H2H
Alian Zack
0
2
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Rositsa Dencheva
2
2
7
6
H2H
Viola Turini
1
6
5
4
W15 Karaganda
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Elizaveta Shebekina
1
3
6
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Asylzhan Arystanbekova
1
6
4
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
7
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
3
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Yaroslava Bartashevich
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daria Zelinskaya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
3
7
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Arina Arifullina
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova
0
2
4
W15 Kuala Lumpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Kim
0
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yanni Liu
1
2
6
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Fang Ying Xun
1
3
6
1
H2H
Meiqi Guo
scratch
0
6
4
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
I-Hsuan Cho
2
3
6
6
H2H
Man Ying Maggie Ng
1
6
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Chengyiyi Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Anri Nagata
0
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
7
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
5
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Naho Sato
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ying Zhang
1
6
5
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Gaeul Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Remika Ohashi
0
1
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Silva
0
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alice Tubello
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
1
4
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Aouni
0
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Mara Guth
2
6
6
H2H
Luana Plaza Araujo
0
2
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Han Shi
2
7
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
6
3
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Carolina Kuhl
2
6
6
H2H
Matylda Burylo
0
1
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Saoirse Breen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo
0
4
2
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Varul
0
0
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
7
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
3
6
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jenny Duerst
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
1
6
2
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Stagno
0
1
0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova
1
5
H2H
Mirjana Jovanovic
scratch
0
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daria Frayman
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
1
6
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Marie Weckerle
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Mcdonald
0
1
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
2
3
6
6
H2H
Boyoung Jeong
1
6
0
3
W35 Nagpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Akiko Omae
0
3
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Sadiq
0
4
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Miriana Tona
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
4
6
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Yeon Woo Ku
2
6
3
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
4
6
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Dayeon Back
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
0
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Daria Kudashova
2
7
6
H2H
Ikumi Yamazaki
0
6
5
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Rinon Okuwaki
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mei Yamaguchi
1
3
6
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Sahaja Yamalapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Sonal Patil
0
2
1
W35 Santo Domingo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
3e ronde
Victoria Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Hina Inoue
0
4
0
07.03.24
3e ronde
Xinyu Gao
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Hu
0
2
4
07.03.24
3e ronde
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
7
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
5
1
07.03.24
3e ronde
Elvina Kalieva
2
6
6
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
4
3
07.03.24
3e ronde
Lea Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
3
2
07.03.24
3e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Solana Sierra
0
0
2
07.03.24
3e ronde
Sofia Costoulas
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
6
7
4
07.03.24
3e ronde
Maya Joint
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
5
W35 Solarino
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Aravane Rezai
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
3
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
3
6
7
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
1
6
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Haruka Kaji
2
6
6
H2H
Michaella Krajicek
0
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jessica Pieri
2
7
5
7
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
5
7
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Magali Kempen
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Linda Klimovicova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
6
6
4
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Barbora Palicova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
4
6
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Georgia Pedone
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
5
3
W75 Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Renata Jamrichova
0
5
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
7
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
6
4
4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
1
7
2
5
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
3
3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
4
2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
3
1
07.03.24
2e ronde
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
3
3
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor/Hubert Hurkacz
1
1
6
7
Kigali 2 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Daniel Cukierman/Yshai Oliel
1
w/o
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa/Kelsey Stevenson
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki
2
6
3
10
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger
1
4
6
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese
2
3
6
10
H2H
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy
1
6
3
8
Lugano Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
6
5
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
2
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Luca Margaroli/Daniel Masur
2
7
4
11
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
4
6
9
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
George Goldhoff/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
12
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer
1
3
7
5
10
M15 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov
0
3
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders
2
7
3
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov
1
5
6
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Zaytsev
1
1
6
7
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Filip Duda/Peter Heller
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang
1
1
6
6
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas
2
3
6
12
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
4
10
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Andrea Gola/Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Felix Corwin/Anthony Genov
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Brigida/Giuseppe Tresca
0
4
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Xilas
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Glavas/Amit Shamash
0
4
2
07.03.24
1e ronde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas
0
3
3
07.03.24
1e ronde
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicholas Campbell/Nikolaos Chatziavraam
1
6
1
7
07.03.24
1e ronde
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Samuele Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Vales/Ben Weintraub
0
4
1
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jacob Bradshaw/Corban Crowther
1
w/o
H2H
Ron Ellouck/Edan Leshem
0
07.03.24
1e ronde
Alexander Brown/Vasilios Caripi
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Tom Gentzsch
0
3
4
M15 Kish Island
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Cavallo/Brandon Perez
0
2
3
07.03.24
Halve finale
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
1
w/o
H2H
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Giovanni Calvano
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani
1
2
6
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Ishaque Eqbal/Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
0
3
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Giovanni Calvano
2
6
2
10
H2H
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani
1
4
6
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Faucon/Benjamin Pietri
0
3
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
2
6
3
11
H2H
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler
1
4
6
9
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Lorenzo Rottoli
0
2
4
M15 Poitiers
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Oliver Ojakaar/Filippo Romano
2
7
4
10
H2H
Finn Bass/Marat Sharipov (RUS)
1
5
6
3
M15 Porec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Nikola Basic/Mili Poljicak
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
1
6
3
7
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Maksimovic/Stefan Popovic
0
3
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Alen Bill/Luka Mikrut
2
6
7
H2H
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak
0
3
6
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Luka Pavlovic/Vuk Radjenovic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Niccolo Baroni/Tommaso Compagnucci
1
6
6
4
5
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Pengyu Lu/Zheng Baoluo
0
6
10
1
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu
1
w/o
H2H
Tomasz Berkieta/Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Philip Henning/Kris Van Wyk
1
w/o
H2H
Martyn Pawelski/Jasza Szajrych
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Petr Bar Biryukov/Amr Elsayed
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Habib/Madhwin Kamath
0
1
4
M15 Torello
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Halve finale
Alex Knaff/Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Alejo Sanchez Quilez
0
2
2
07.03.24
Halve finale
James Davis/Giles Hussey
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Berti/Federico Iannaccone
0
2
2
M25 Quinta Do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira
2
6
4
10
H2H
Joao Domingues/Afonso Portugal
1
1
6
8
M25 Recife
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Costanzi De Brito/Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho
0
2
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Harrison Adams/Quentin Folliot
2
7
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
5
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
0
4
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Louis Wessels
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Ezequiel Monferrer
0
6
4
4
M25 Santo Domingo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea
2
6
6
10
H2H
Peter Bertran/Jody Maginley
1
4
7
2
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Charles Broom/David Stevenson
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dan Martin/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
6
4
8
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Andres Andrade/Lukas Pokorny
1
w/o
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Nick Hardt
0
Santa Cruz de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
5
6
6
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Francesco Passaro
0
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Evan King/Reese Stalder
1
7
6
4
7
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
4
5
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmine Paolini/Liudmila Samsonova
0
4
6
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linda Noskova/Marketa Vondrousova
1
0
6
5
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena/Martina Marusinova
0
4
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Gozde Turhan/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Alibalic/Stefana Lazar
0
2
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Antonina Sushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
0
4
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Julia Stamatova
0
4
3
W15 Brossard
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jessie Aney/Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Sara-Maria Calmuschi/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita
0
3
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Frey/Bronte Murgett
0
4
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jessica Bernales/Mia Yamakita
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Van Poppel/Rhea Verma
0
0
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Kolie Allen/Carolyn Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Arisha Ladhani/Lilian Poling
0
2
1
W15 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj
2
6
6
H2H
Luisina Giovannini/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele
0
2
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Victoria Marchesini/Juliana Rodriguez
0
2
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Caffarena/Florencia Belen Moron
0
0
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Camila Romero/Candela Vazquez
1
w/o
H2H
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini
0
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Klaudija Bubelyte/Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
5
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Eleni Christofi/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Maria Vittoria Viviani
0
0
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Sofia Rocchetti/Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Di Giannantonio/Anne Schaefer
0
0
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Lucie Nguyen Tan/Ksenia Zaytseva
2
7
6
H2H
Aino Alkio/Stella Remander
0
5
1
W15 Karaganda
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
12
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova/Elizaveta Shebekina
1
6
4
7
5
10
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Edda Mamedova/Anna Semenova
0
4
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Iordache/Anna Sedysheva
0
4
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Ksenia Laskutova
2
7
2
12
H2H
Ingkar Dyussebay/Tatyana Nikolenko
1
6
1
6
10
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Johanna Silva/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Amira Ben Aissa/Ines Ibbou
1
7
5
3
9
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Mayra Jovic/Valentina Losciale
2
7
1
10
H2H
Gina Feistel/Diana Martynov
1
5
6
7
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Warda Ait El Bachir/Aya El Aouni
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Matylda Burylo/Ema Kovacevic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lara Schmidt/Han Shi
1
3
6
8
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Boyoung Jeong/Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Shuchi Chen/Jiumeng Liu
0
0
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jenny Duerst/Marie Weckerle
2
6
6
H2H
Ketevan Jeladze/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
0
1
1
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Daria Kuczer/Liisa Varul
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lucia Cassidy/Ann Akasha Ceuca
1
6
5
6
8
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Jian Ibrahim/Sandra Samir
1
6
H2H
Mirjana Jovanovic/Prathyusha Rachapudi
scratch
0
2
W35 Nagpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic
2
1
6
10
H2H
Thasaporn Naklo/Akiko Omae
1
6
4
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
7
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
6
0
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Yasmine Mansouri/Diana Marcinkevica
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
5
1
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Yeon Woo Ku/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Miriana Tona/Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
3
1
W35 Santo Domingo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton/Maya Joint
0
3
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Chang/Maria Sara Popa
0
2
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Varvara Lepchenko/Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Abbagnato/Susan Bandecchi
0
3
4
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Sofia Costoulas/Xinyu Gao
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
3
W35 Solarino
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Martyna Kubka/Chia Yi Tsao
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
0
3
6
7
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Manon Leonard/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
7
H2H
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li
0
4
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova
1
w/o
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Magali Kempen
0
W75 Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.24
1e ronde
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
3
12
H2H
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek
1
4
6
10
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang
2
6
7
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova
0
4
6
7
07.03.24
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie
1
6
6
5
2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef
2
7
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar
0
5
3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin
0
6
8
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar
2
7
3
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
5
6
4
07.03.24
1e ronde
Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Falei/Elena Pridankina
0
3
6
5
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
10
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
7
5
4
7
<